View the full TV guide
IceTV

12:00pm

BBC News At Ten, SBS

12:30pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir, SBS

1:00pm

PBS Newshour, SBS

2:00pm

Aliquam Dive Stories, SBS

3:00pm

NITV News: Nula, SBS

3:30pm

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize, SBS

3:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw, SBS

4:10pm

The Queen Mother, SBS

5:05pm

Jeopardy, SBS

5:30pm

Letters And Numbers, SBS

6:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw, SBS

12:00pm

ABC News At Noon, ABC TV

1:00pm

The School That Tried To End Racism, ABC TV

2:02pm

Grantchester, ABC TV

3:03pm

Escape From The City, ABC TV

4:01pm

Think Tank, ABC TV

5:00pm

Anh's Brush With Fame, ABC TV

5:29pm

Hard Quiz, ABC TV

6:00pm

The Drum, ABC TV

12:00pm

Movie: Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise, Seven

2:00pm

Criminal Confessions, Seven

3:00pm

The Chase, Seven

4:00pm

Seven Afternoon News, Seven

5:00pm

The Chase Australia, Seven

6:00pm

Seven News, Seven

12:00pm

MOVIE: My Birthday Romance, 9 Sydney

2:00pm

Pointless, 9 Sydney

3:00pm

Tipping Point, 9 Sydney

4:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition, 9 Sydney

5:00pm

Millionaire Hot Seat, 9 Sydney

6:00pm

National Nine News, 9 Sydney

12:00pm

Dr Phil, 10

1:00pm

The Living Room, 10

2:00pm

Entertainment Tonight, 10

2:30pm

Food Trail: South Africa, 10

3:00pm

Judge Judy, 10

3:30pm

My Market Kitchen, 10

4:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield, 10

4:30pm

The Bold And The Beautiful, 10

5:00pm

10 News First, 10

10:15am

Movie: Transcendence, SBS World Movies

12:25pm

Movie: Maggie, SBS World Movies

2:15pm

Movie: Jetsons: The Movie, SBS World Movies

3:45pm

Movie: Bill, SBS World Movies

5:30pm

Movie: Capricorn One, SBS World Movies

12:00pm

Teletubbies, ABC TV Plus/Kids

12:13pm

Moon And Me, ABC TV Plus/Kids

12:37pm

Brave Bunnies, ABC TV Plus/Kids

12:45pm

Bing, ABC TV Plus/Kids

12:53pm

Floogals, ABC TV Plus/Kids

1:05pm

Hey Duggee, ABC TV Plus/Kids

1:13pm

Dog Loves Books, ABC TV Plus/Kids

1:21pm

Rusty Rivets, ABC TV Plus/Kids

1:36pm

Dinosaur Train, ABC TV Plus/Kids

1:48pm

Bob The Builder, ABC TV Plus/Kids

2:00pm

The Hive, ABC TV Plus/Kids

2:08pm

Bananas In Pyjamas, ABC TV Plus/Kids

2:21pm

Wallykazam!, ABC TV Plus/Kids

2:43pm

Ready Jet Go!, ABC TV Plus/Kids

2:56pm

Numberblocks, ABC TV Plus/Kids

3:02pm

Circle Square, ABC TV Plus/Kids

3:10pm

The Wonder Gang, ABC TV Plus/Kids

3:22pm

Kiri And Lou, ABC TV Plus/Kids

3:32pm

Play School, ABC TV Plus/Kids

4:01pm

The Wiggles World, ABC TV Plus/Kids

4:13pm

Remy & Boo, ABC TV Plus/Kids

4:25pm

Thomas and Friends: All Engines Go!, ABC TV Plus/Kids

4:37pm

Wolf Joe, ABC TV Plus/Kids

4:48pm

Fireman Sam, ABC TV Plus/Kids

5:02pm

Hey Duggee, ABC TV Plus/Kids

5:10pm

Ben And Holly's Little Kingdom, ABC TV Plus/Kids

5:21pm

School Of Roars, ABC TV Plus/Kids

5:32pm

Tish Tash, ABC TV Plus/Kids

5:38pm

PJ Masks, ABC TV Plus/Kids

5:50pm

Peppa Pig, ABC TV Plus/Kids

5:56pm

Nella The Princess Knight, ABC TV Plus/Kids

12:00pm

ABC News At Noon, ABC NEWS

3:00pm

ABC News Afternoons, ABC NEWS

4:00pm

Afternoon Briefing, ABC NEWS

4:30pm

Friday Briefing, ABC NEWS

5:00pm

ABC News Hour, ABC NEWS

6:00pm

ABC Evening News, ABC NEWS

12:00pm

Days Of Our Lives, 9Gem

12:55pm

The Young And The Restless, 9Gem

1:50pm

World's Greatest Journeys, 9Gem

2:50pm

Explore, 9Gem

3:00pm

Antiques Roadshow, 9Gem

3:30pm

Movie: Treasure Island, 9Gem

5:30pm

Murder, She Wrote, 9Gem

12:00pm

BBC News At Ten, SBS HD

12:30pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir, SBS HD

1:00pm

PBS Newshour, SBS HD

2:00pm

Aliquam Dive Stories, SBS HD

3:00pm

NITV News: Nula, SBS HD

3:30pm

Destination Flavour - China: Bitesize, SBS HD

3:40pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw, SBS HD

4:10pm

The Queen Mother, SBS HD

5:05pm

Jeopardy, SBS HD

5:30pm

Letters And Numbers, SBS HD

6:00pm

The Cook Up with Adam Liaw, SBS HD

12:00pm

Demolition NZ, 7mate

12:30pm

Demolition NZ, 7mate

1:00pm

Crazy On A Plane, 7mate

2:00pm

American Restoration, 7mate

2:30pm

American Restoration, 7mate

3:00pm

Timbersports, 7mate

3:30pm

Pawn Stars UK, 7mate

4:00pm

Pawn Stars South Africa, 7mate

4:30pm

Aussie Lobster Men, 7mate

5:30pm

Storage Wars, 7mate

6:00pm

American Pickers, 7mate

12:00pm

The Code, 10 Bold

1:00pm

Blue Bloods, 10 Bold

2:00pm

Blue Bloods, 10 Bold

3:00pm

Bondi Rescue, 10 Bold

3:30pm

The Love Boat, 10 Bold

4:30pm

Star Trek: The Next Generation, 10 Bold

5:30pm

MacGyver, 10 Bold

12:00pm

The King Of Queens, 10 Peach

12:30pm

Frasier, 10 Peach

1:00pm

Frasier, 10 Peach

1:30pm

Seinfeld, 10 Peach

2:00pm

Seinfeld, 10 Peach

2:30pm

Seinfeld, 10 Peach

3:00pm

The King Of Queens, 10 Peach

3:30pm

The King Of Queens, 10 Peach

4:00pm

Becker, 10 Peach

4:30pm

Becker, 10 Peach

5:00pm

Frasier, 10 Peach

5:30pm

Frasier, 10 Peach

6:00pm

Friends, 10 Peach

12:00pm

The Bionic Woman, 9Go!

1:00pm

Buck Rogers In The 25th Century, 9Go!

2:00pm

Baywatch, 9Go!

3:00pm

The Nanny, 9Go!

3:30pm

3rd Rock from the Sun, 9Go!

4:00pm

That '70s Show, 9Go!

4:30pm

Everybody Loves Raymond, 9Go!

5:00pm

Everybody Loves Raymond, 9Go!

5:30pm

Movie: Uptown Girls, 9Go!

12:00pm

Escape To The Country, 7TWO

1:00pm

Million Dollar Minute, 7TWO

1:30pm

Million Dollar Minute, 7TWO

2:00pm

South Aussie With Cosi, 7TWO

2:30pm

Sons And Daughters, 7TWO

3:00pm

Sons And Daughters, 7TWO

3:30pm

Sons And Daughters, 7TWO

4:00pm

Sons And Daughters, 7TWO

4:30pm

Emmerdale, 7TWO

5:00pm

Coronation Street, 7TWO

5:30pm

Escape To The Country, 7TWO

12:02pm

Larry The Wonder Pup, ABC ME

12:14pm

Detention Adventure, ABC ME

12:26pm

Hank Zipzer, ABC ME

12:51pm

Malory Towers, ABC ME

1:17pm

Deadly Pole To Pole, ABC ME

1:45pm

How To Do Stuff Good, ABC ME

2:02pm

Art Ninja, ABC ME

2:23pm

Teenage Boss, ABC ME

2:52pm

Best Bugs Forever, ABC ME

3:04pm

SheZow, ABC ME

3:16pm

Almost Naked Animals, ABC ME

3:28pm

Penguins Of Madagascar, ABC ME

3:53pm

Mighty Mike, ABC ME

4:02pm

The Adventures Of Paddington, ABC ME

4:14pm

Shaun The Sheep, ABC ME

4:22pm

The Deep, ABC ME

4:45pm

FriendZSpace, ABC ME

4:57pm

The Flamin' Thongs, ABC ME

5:10pm

Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs, ABC ME

5:21pm

Symo And Rose, ABC ME

5:27pm

Space Nova, ABC ME

5:51pm

The Strange Chores, ABC ME

6:02pm

Itch, ABC ME

12:00pm

Movie: Jedda, NITV

1:30pm

Boy Nomad, NITV

2:00pm

Shortland Street, NITV

2:30pm

Red Chef Revival, NITV

3:00pm

Bushwhacked!, NITV

3:25pm

The Magic Canoe, NITV

3:50pm

Wolf Joe, NITV

4:00pm

Aussie Bush Tales, NITV

4:10pm

Grace Beside Me, NITV

4:35pm

Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea, NITV

5:00pm

Our Stories, NITV

5:30pm

NITV News: Nula, NITV

6:00pm

Bamay, NITV

12:00pm

Rick Stein's Cornwall, SBS Food

12:30pm

Food Safari, SBS Food

1:00pm

The Streets With Dan Hong, SBS Food

1:30pm

Top Of The Shop With Tom Kerridge, SBS Food

2:40pm

My Market Kitchen, SBS Food

3:05pm

John Torode's Asia, SBS Food

3:30pm

Giada Entertains, SBS Food

4:00pm

Barefoot Contessa: Back To Basics, SBS Food

4:30pm

Len And Ainsley's Big Food Adventure, SBS Food

5:25pm

Poh & Co - Bitesize, SBS Food

5:30pm

The Cook And The Chef, SBS Food

6:00pm

Born To Cook: Jack Stein Downunder, SBS Food

12:00pm

MOVIE: My Birthday Romance, 9HD Sydney

2:00pm

Pointless, 9HD Sydney

3:00pm

Tipping Point, 9HD Sydney

4:00pm

National Nine News Afternoon Edition, 9HD Sydney

5:00pm

Millionaire Hot Seat, 9HD Sydney

6:00pm

National Nine News, 9HD Sydney

12:00pm

House Hunters International, 9Life

12:30pm

Bargain Mansions, 9Life

1:00pm

Bargain Mansions, 9Life

1:30pm

My Lottery Dream Home, 9Life

2:00pm

My Lottery Dream Home, 9Life

2:30pm

The Block, 9Life

4:00pm

Flip Or Flop Atlanta, 9Life

4:30pm

Log Cabin Living, 9Life

5:00pm

Celebrity IOU, 9Life

6:00pm

House Hunters International, 9Life

12:00pm

The Good Doctor, 7flix

1:00pm

How To Get Away With Murder, 7flix

2:00pm

How To Get Away With Murder, 7flix

3:00pm

The Amazing Race, 7flix

4:00pm

American Dad!, 7flix

4:30pm

The Simpsons, 7flix

4:55pm

Movie: Scooby-Doo 2 - Monsters Unleashed, 7flix

12:00pm

Dr Phil, 10 HD

1:00pm

The Living Room, 10 HD

2:00pm

Entertainment Tonight, 10 HD

2:30pm

Food Trail: South Africa, 10 HD

3:00pm

Judge Judy, 10 HD

3:30pm

My Market Kitchen, 10 HD

4:00pm

Everyday Gourmet With Justine Schofield, 10 HD

4:30pm

The Bold And The Beautiful, 10 HD

5:00pm

10 News First, 10 HD

12:00pm

Movie: Jesse Stone: Death In Paradise, 7HD

2:00pm

Criminal Confessions, 7HD

3:00pm

The Chase, 7HD

4:00pm

Seven Afternoon News, 7HD

5:00pm

The Chase Australia, 7HD

6:00pm

Seven News, 7HD

12:00pm

ABC News At Noon, ABC TV HD

1:00pm

The School That Tried To End Racism, ABC TV HD

2:02pm

Grantchester, ABC TV HD

3:03pm

Escape From The City, ABC TV HD

4:01pm

Think Tank, ABC TV HD

5:00pm

Anh's Brush With Fame, ABC TV HD

5:29pm

Hard Quiz, ABC TV HD

6:00pm

The Drum, ABC TV HD

12:00pm

Basketball: WNBA Action, SBS VICELAND HD

2:00pm

Lee Lin Chin's Fashionista, SBS VICELAND HD

2:10pm

Lee Lin Chin's Fashionista, SBS VICELAND HD

2:20pm

Huang's World, SBS VICELAND HD

3:15pm

Feeding The Scrum, SBS VICELAND HD

3:45pm

ABC America: World News Tonight With David Muir, SBS VICELAND HD

4:15pm

PBS Newshour, SBS VICELAND HD

5:15pm

Shortland Street, SBS VICELAND HD

5:45pm

The Joy Of Painting With Bob Ross, SBS VICELAND HD

12:00pm

Days Of Our Lives, 9Gem HD

12:55pm

The Young And The Restless, 9Gem HD

1:50pm

World's Greatest Journeys, 9Gem HD

2:50pm

Explore, 9Gem HD

3:00pm

Antiques Roadshow, 9Gem HD

3:30pm

Movie: Treasure Island, 9Gem HD

5:30pm

Murder, She Wrote, 9Gem HD

12:00pm

Demolition NZ, 7mate HD

12:30pm

Demolition NZ, 7mate HD

1:00pm

Crazy On A Plane, 7mate HD

2:00pm

American Restoration, 7mate HD

2:30pm

American Restoration, 7mate HD

3:00pm

Timbersports, 7mate HD

3:30pm

Pawn Stars UK, 7mate HD

4:00pm

Pawn Stars South Africa, 7mate HD

4:30pm

Aussie Lobster Men, 7mate HD

5:30pm

Storage Wars, 7mate HD

6:00pm

American Pickers, 7mate HD

12:00pm

Street Outlaws: Memphis, 9Rush Sydney

1:00pm

Treehouse Masters, 9Rush Sydney

2:00pm

Wheeler Dealers, 9Rush Sydney

3:00pm

Overhaulin', 9Rush Sydney

4:00pm

Wheeler Dealers, 9Rush Sydney

4:30pm

Salvage Hunters, 9Rush Sydney

5:30pm

Tanked, 9Rush Sydney

12:00pm

PAW Patrol, 10 Shake

12:30pm

PAW Patrol, 10 Shake

1:00pm

PAW Patrol, 10 Shake

1:30pm

PAW Patrol, 10 Shake

2:00pm

Ryan's Mystery Playdate, 10 Shake

2:26pm

Shake Takes, 10 Shake

2:30pm

The Loud House, 10 Shake

3:00pm

Spongebob Squarepants, 10 Shake

3:30pm

Game Shakers, 10 Shake

3:59pm

Shake Takes, 10 Shake

4:00pm

Nicky Ricky Dicky And Dawn, 10 Shake

4:30pm

Nicky Ricky Dicky And Dawn, 10 Shake

5:00pm

iCarly, 10 Shake

5:26pm

Shake Takes, 10 Shake

5:30pm

Victorious, 10 Shake

6:00pm

The Middle, 10 Shake

12:00pm

France 24 Arabic News, SBS World Watch

12:30pm

Dutch News, SBS World Watch

1:00pm

Macedonian News, SBS World Watch

1:30pm

Croatian News, SBS World Watch

2:00pm

Serbian News, SBS World Watch

2:30pm

Bosnian News, SBS World Watch

3:00pm

Armenian News, SBS World Watch

3:30pm

Portuguese News, SBS World Watch

4:30pm

Maltese News, SBS World Watch

5:00pm

Gujarati News, SBS World Watch

5:30pm

Punjabi News, SBS World Watch

6:00pm

Hindi News, SBS World Watch