View the full TV guide
IceTV

11:00am

Dynamo: Live, 7mate

11:30am

Athletics: Stawell Gift, Seven
Top Gear, 9Go!
Athletics: Stawell Gift, 7HD

12:00pm

Arabic News F24, SBS
ABC News At Noon, ABC
The Ellen DeGeneres Show, 9 Sydney
Dr Phil, 10
Noisey, SBS VICELAND
ABC News At Noon, ABC NEWS
Arabic News F24, SBS HD
Star Trek, 10 Bold
JAG, 10 Peach
Lawn Bowls: Ultimate Bowls Championship, 7TWO
The Price Of Peace, NITV
The Cook And The Chef, SBS Food
The Ellen DeGeneres Show, 9HD Sydney
Postcards, 9Life
The Amazing Race, 7flix
Dr Phil, 10 HD
ABC News At Noon, ABC HD
Noisey, SBS VICELAND HD
Best Of Your Call, Your Money
Cupcake Wars, 7food network

12:10pm

In The Night Garden, ABC Comedy/Kids

12:20pm

Movie: The Greatest Story Ever Told, 9Gem

12:25pm

Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME

12:30pm

Turkish News, SBS
Turkish News, SBS HD
Swamp People, 7mate
The Cook And The Chef, SBS Food
Island Hunters, 9Life

12:40pm

The Pajanimals, ABC Comedy/Kids

12:50pm

Post Radical, SBS VICELAND
Five Minutes More, ABC Comedy/Kids
Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME
Post Radical, SBS VICELAND HD

12:55pm

Twirlywoos, ABC Comedy/Kids

1:00pm

Al Jazeera English News, SBS
Grand Designs, ABC
Movie: The Pink Panther, 9 Sydney
Dancing With The Stars, 10
Al Jazeera English News, SBS HD
Star Trek, 10 Bold
Charmed, 10 Peach
Battlebots, 9Go!
The Great Outdoors, 7TWO
Say It To My Face, SBS Food
Movie: The Pink Panther, 9HD Sydney
Island Hunters, 9Life
The Amazing Race, 7flix
Dancing With The Stars, 10 HD
Grand Designs, ABC HD
Kids Baking Championship, 7food network

1:10pm

Miffy's Adventures Big And Small, ABC Comedy/Kids

1:15pm

Clangers, ABC Comedy/Kids
Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME

1:30pm

Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood, ABC Comedy/Kids
Mythbusters, 7mate
The Caretaker, NITV
Texas Flip N'Move, 9Life

1:35pm

Matthew Leskso's Life Lessons, SBS VICELAND
Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME
Matthew Leskso's Life Lessons, SBS VICELAND HD

1:45pm

Pocoyo, ABC Comedy/Kids
Nulla Nulla, NITV

1:50pm

Aesop's Way, NITV

1:55pm

The Furchester Hotel, ABC Comedy/Kids
Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME

2:00pm

Light Of Dawn: The Normandy Landings, SBS
Janet King, ABC
Light Of Dawn: The Normandy Landings, SBS HD
Jake And The Fatman, 10 Bold
Malcolm In The Middle, 10 Peach
Airplane Repo, 9Go!
Million Dollar Minute, 7TWO
Buckskin, NITV
Rick Stein's Long Weekends, SBS Food
Janet King, ABC HD
Best Of Your Money, Your Money
Giada At Home, 7food network

2:10pm

Messy Goes To Okido, ABC Comedy/Kids

2:15pm

My Kitchen Rules, 7flix

2:20pm

Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME

2:25pm

Hunt For The Trump Tapes, SBS VICELAND
Mister Maker, ABC Comedy/Kids
Hunt For The Trump Tapes, SBS VICELAND HD

2:30pm

Home And Away, Seven
AFL: Pre-Game Show, 7mate
Malcolm In The Middle, 10 Peach
Million Dollar Minute, 7TWO
Tiny House Hunters, 9Life
Home And Away, 7HD
The Kitchen, 7food network

2:40pm

Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME

2:50pm

PopAsia TV, SBS VICELAND
Andy's Baby Animals, ABC Comedy/Kids
PopAsia TV, SBS VICELAND HD

3:00pm

Messages Home: British Army's Lost Films, SBS
The Cook And The Chef, ABC
The Chase, Seven
Nine News Now, 9 Sydney
ABC News Afternoons, ABC NEWS
Messages Home: British Army's Lost Films, SBS HD
AFL: Championship Season, 7mate
Diagnosis Murder, 10 Bold
Everybody Loves Raymond, 10 Peach
Thunderbirds Are Go!, 9Go!
Harry's Practice, 7TWO
Waabiny Time, NITV
One World Kitchen, SBS Food
Nine News Now, 9HD Sydney
The Block: Fans V Faves, 9Life
The Chase, 7HD
The Cook And The Chef, ABC HD

3:05pm

Curious George, ABC Comedy/Kids
Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME

3:15pm

Judge Judy, 10
Judge Judy, 10 HD

3:25pm

How To Do Stuff Good, ABC ME
Yarramundi Kids, NITV

3:30pm

Hard Quiz, ABC
Play School, ABC Comedy/Kids
Becker, 10 Peach
LEGO Friends, 9Go!
ANZAC, 7TWO
Food Lab By Ben Milbourne, SBS Food
Hard Quiz, ABC HD
Baked In Vermont, 7food network

3:40pm

Horrible Histories, ABC ME
Jabba's School Holiday Movie Special, 7flix

3:45pm

Entertainment Tonight, 10
Entertainment Tonight, 10 HD

3:50pm

Maternity Leave, SBS VICELAND
Maternity Leave, SBS VICELAND HD

3:55pm

My Restaurant In India, SBS
My Restaurant In India, SBS HD
Bushwhacked!, NITV

4:00pm

Think Tank, ABC
Seven Afternoon News, Seven
National Nine News Afternoon Edition, 9 Sydney
Good Chef Bad Chef, 10
Bananas In Pyjamas, ABC Comedy/Kids
Afternoon Briefing, ABC NEWS
Star Trek: The Next Generation, 10 Bold
Becker, 10 Peach
Teen Titans Go!, 9Go!
Surf Patrol, 7TWO
The Food Lovers' Guide To Australia, SBS Food
National Nine News Afternoon Edition, 9HD Sydney
Good Chef Bad Chef, 10 HD
Seven Afternoon News, 7HD
Think Tank, ABC HD
Best Of Ticky, Your Money
House Of Wellness, 7food network

4:05pm

Come Dine With Me, 9Life

4:10pm

Peg + Cat, ABC Comedy/Kids
Wow! That's Amazing, ABC ME

4:15pm

M*A*S*H, 7flix

4:20pm

Grounded, NITV

4:25pm

Ready Jet Go!, ABC Comedy/Kids
Heartbeat, 9Gem

4:30pm

The Supervet, SBS
The Bold And The Beautiful, 10
The Supervet, SBS HD
The King Of Queens, 10 Peach
The Amazing World Of Gumball, 9Go!
Air Crash Investigations, 7TWO
Hardball, ABC ME
Drive Thru Australia With Ben, SBS Food
The Bold And The Beautiful, 10 HD

4:40pm

If You Are The One: China's Perfect Match, SBS VICELAND
If You Are The One: China's Perfect Match, SBS VICELAND HD

4:50pm

Thomas The Tank Engine And Friends, ABC Comedy/Kids
The Time Compass, NITV
M*A*S*H, 7flix

4:55pm

So Awkward, ABC ME

5:00pm

Antiques Roadshow, ABC
The Chase Australia, Seven
Millionaire Hot Seat, 9 Sydney
10 News First, 10
ABC National News, ABC NEWS
Star Trek: Voyager, 10 Bold
The King Of Queens, 10 Peach
Adventure Time With Finn And Jake, 9Go!
Volumz, NITV
Food Lab By Ben Milbourne, SBS Food
Millionaire Hot Seat, 9HD Sydney
10 News First, 10 HD
The Chase Australia, 7HD
Antiques Roadshow, ABC HD
Best Of Auction Day, Your Money
Cake Masters, 7food network

5:05pm

Bob The Builder, ABC Comedy/Kids
Louisiana Flip N Move, 9Life

5:15pm

Fireman Sam, ABC Comedy/Kids

5:25pm

The Day My Butt Went Psycho, ABC ME
M*A*S*H, 7flix

5:30pm

Letters And Numbers, SBS
Wanda And The Alien, ABC Comedy/Kids
Vet On The Hill, 9Gem
Letters And Numbers, SBS HD
Frasier, 10 Peach
Regular Show, 9Go!
Property Ladder, 7TWO
The Cook And The Chef, SBS Food

5:35pm

The Deep, ABC ME

5:40pm

Dateline, SBS VICELAND
Peppa Pig, ABC Comedy/Kids
Dateline, SBS VICELAND HD

5:50pm

Kazoops, ABC Comedy/Kids

5:55pm

Mastermind Australia, SBS
Mastermind Australia, SBS HD

6:00pm

The Drum, ABC
Seven News, Seven
National Nine News, 9 Sydney
Pointless, 10
Floogals, ABC Comedy/Kids
ABC News Hour, ABC NEWS
American Pickers, 7mate
Judge Judy, 10 Bold
Frasier, 10 Peach
Friends, 9Go!
Dragons: Race To The Edge, ABC ME
Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes, NITV
The Cook And The Chef, SBS Food
National Nine News, 9HD Sydney
House Hunters International, 9Life
Seinfeld, 7flix
Pointless, 10 HD
Seven News, 7HD
The Drum, ABC HD
Ridiculous Cakes, 7food network

6:15pm

Seconds From Disaster, SBS VICELAND
Octonauts, ABC Comedy/Kids
Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes, NITV
Seconds From Disaster, SBS VICELAND HD

6:20pm

Out Loud, ABC ME

6:25pm

Peter Rabbit, ABC Comedy/Kids